Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 A/C Seater Vijayawada Tirupathi 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Seater : 549.00 40
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 08:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Vellore 08:01 PM 03:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Vellore 09:01 PM 03:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Vellore 09:01 PM 03:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Vellore 10:01 PM 03:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Vellore 10:01 PM 03:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi(Package Tour) 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 3,430.00
Upper Sleeper : 3,335.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 3,430.00
Upper Sleeper : 3,335.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 3,430.00
Upper Sleeper : 3,335.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 3,430.00
Upper Sleeper : 3,335.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi(Package Tour) 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 3,430.00
Upper Sleeper : 3,335.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi(Package Tour) 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 3,430.00
Upper Sleeper : 3,335.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Coimbatore 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Tiruppur 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Perundurai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Erode 08:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Salem 08:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Coimbatore 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Tiruppur 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Perundurai 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Erode 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Salem 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Coimbatore 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Tiruppur 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Perundurai 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Erode 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Salem 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,200.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,200.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi(Package Tour) 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 3,335.00
Upper Sleeper : 3,335.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 3,335.00
Upper Sleeper : 3,335.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi(Package Tour) 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 3,335.00
Upper Sleeper : 3,335.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 3,335.00
Upper Sleeper : 3,335.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi(Package Tour) 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 3,335.00
Upper Sleeper : 3,335.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi(Package Tour) 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 3,335.00
Upper Sleeper : 3,335.00
30