Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Vellore 09:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Vellore 10:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Vellore 10:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Vellore 10:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi 11:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 11:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Vellore 11:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi 11:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 11:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Coimbatore 08:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Tiruppur 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Perundurai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Erode 08:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Salem 08:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Coimbatore 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Tiruppur 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Perundurai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Erode 10:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Salem 10:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Coimbatore 11:06 PM 06:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Tiruppur 11:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Perundurai 11:06 PM 05:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Erode 11:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Salem 11:06 PM 04:06 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,999.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,999.00
30